Open vision bar

Staff Directory

To see a listing of all staff please click on submit.


Search Results

Profile image for Meaghan Andreeff
Meaghan Andreeff
Transportation
Profile

Profile image for Kendra Barney
Kendra Barney
Early Childhood Liaison
Profile

Profile image for David Blakeman
David Blakeman
Bus Driver
Profile

Deb Blanchard
Deb Blanchard
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Chris Brown
Chris Brown
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Joshua Cardelli
Joshua Cardelli
Bus Driver
Profile

Tara Coomer
Tara Coomer
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Nicholas Eyrich
Nicholas Eyrich
Custodian
Profile

Kat Flynn
Kathleen Flynn
Bus Driver
Profile

Terry Fudge
Terry Fudge
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Connie Graves
Connie Graves
Bus Driver
Profile

Tori Gray
Tori Gray
SpEd Administrative Assistant
Profile

Joy Jochems
Joy Jochems
Curriculum Administrative Assistant
Profile

Jess Johnson
Jess Johnson
Custodian
Profile

Steve Jones
Steve Jones
Bus Driver
Profile

Blaine Kerns
Blaine Kerns
Tongue River Buildings/Grounds Coordinator
Profile

Profile image for Jonathan Kibodeaux
Jonathan Kibodeaux
Custodian
Profile

Superintendent Kilbride
Pete Kilbride
Superintendent
Profile

Profile image for Russell Korp
Russell Korp
Custodian
Profile

Laurel Main
Laurel Main
Director of Special Services
Profile

Profile image for John McCrary
John McCrary
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Sara McGinnis
Sara McGinnis
Curriculum Director
Profile

Profile image for Tracy McKenzie
Tracy McKenzie
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Everett Miller
Everett Miller
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Stephanie Moore
Stephanie Moore
Bus Driver
Profile

Profile image for Jolene Nelson
Jolene Nelson
Food Service
Profile

Wanda Orchard
Wanda Orchard
Executive Secretary
Profile

Profile image for Terri Ortega
Terri Ortega
Bus Driver
Profile

Tassie Pitman
Tassie Pitman
CSVA Administrative Assistant/PowerSchool
Profile

Profile image for Todd Prout
Todd Prout
Custodian
Profile

Cara Reichert
Cara Reichert
Accounts Payable
Profile

Profile image for Keith Reichert
Keith Reichert
TRHS Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Rodney Ridgway
Rodney Ridgway
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Carolyn Rolfe
Carolyn Rolfe
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Steven Ross
Steven Ross
District Transportation Coordinator
Profile

Profile image for Dan Roush
Dan Roush
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Robert Schankey
Robert Schankey
Custodian
Profile

Profile image for Jeremy Smith
Jeremy Smith
Business Manager
Profile

Profile image for Angie Summers
Angie Summers
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Thea Szymaniak
Thea Szymaniak
Transportation
Profile

Profile image for Stephanie Uecker
Stephanie Uecker
Bus Driver
Profile

Profile image for Dan Walter
Dan Walter
TRE Custodian
Profile

Sierra Wegner
Sierra Wegner
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Sandi Winfrey
Sandi Winfrey
Food Service
Profile

Profile image for Lauri Wood
Lauri Wood
Dishwasher
Profile

Profile image for Carol Yates
Carol Yates
Bus Driver/Trainer
Profile

Profile image for Lee Zimmer
Lee Zimmer
Technology Integration Facilitator
Profile