Calendar

Sunday, September 20, 2020
Monday, September 21, 2020
BHE Robotics Meeting
@ 4:05 AM
Contact
Mr. Clabaugh

Rec District Meeting
@ 6:30 PM
Tuesday, September 22, 2020
Girls TRMS 6th Volleyball vs Sheridan
@ 5:30 PM
More Information

* 6th Grade Home Games are played at TRE

Wednesday, September 23, 2020
BHE Fall Individual School Pictures
Thursday, September 24, 2020
BHE Homecoming Week Dress-Up Super Spirit Day
BHE KB & Kinder to the Pumpkin Patch
@ 8:15 AM — 9:45 AM
Girls BHMS Volleyball vs TRMS
@ 5:00 PM
More Information

Game Times:

5:00 PM / 6:00 PM / 7:00 PM

Girls TRMS Volleyball @ Big Horn
@ 5:00 PM
More Information

Game Times:

5:00 / 6:00

Girls TRHS Volleyball vs Big Horn
@ 5:30 PM
More Information

Game Times:

5:30 PM / 6:30 PM

Girls BHHS Volleyball vs Tongue River
@ 5:30 PM
More Information

Game Times:

5:30 PM / 6:30 PM

Friday, September 25, 2020
Co-ed BHHS Cross Country @ Glen Legler Invite Location
Casper, WY

Co-ed BHMS Cross Country @ Sundance Location
Sundance, WY

Co-ed TRHS Cross Country @ Shanna White Invite Location
Saratoga, WY

Girls BHMS Volleyball @ Midwest
@ 10:00 AM
Location
Midwest, WY

More Information

Game Times:

10:00 / 11:00 

Girls TRMS Volleyball @ Midwest
@ 1:00 PM
Location
Midwest, WY

More Information

1:00 / 2:00

Boys BHHS Football @ Burns
@ 2:00 PM
Location
Burns, WY

Co-ed TRMS Cross Country vs Sheridan Jr. High Invite
@ 3:00 PM
Location
Sheridan Jr. High

Boys TRHS Football vs Newcastle
@ 6:00 PM
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Girls BHMS Volleyball vs Arvada Clearmont
@ 9:00 AM
More Information

Game Times:

9:00 AM / 10:00 AM

Boys TRHS Football @ Buffalo JV
@ 11:00 AM
Location
Buffalo, WY

More Information

Time TBD

Girls TRHS Volleyball @ Sundance
@ 12:00 PM
Location
Sundance, WY

More Information

Game Times:

12:00 PM / 1:00 PM / 2:00 PM

Girls BHHS Volleyball @ Pine Bluffs
@ 12:00 PM
Location
Douglas, WY

More Information

Game Times:

12 / 1 

Boys BHMS Football @ TRMS
@ 12:30 PM
Boys TRMS Football vs Big Horn
@ 12:30 PM