Text Options for the Visually Impaired Font Size: a- A+ Color: A A A Revert 
Close vision bar
Open vision bar
Chalkbooard background image

Calendar

[Click to View Full Month]

Sunday, December 3, 2017
Monday, December 4, 2017
Tuesday, December 5, 2017
[ details ] BHE PTO Meeting
@ 3:00 PM — 4:00 PM
[ details ] Girls TRMS 6th Basketball @ Holy Name
@ 5:15 PM — 6:15 PM
Location
Holy Name - Sheridan, WY

[ details ] Girls TRMS 6th Basketball @ Sheridan Blue
@ 6:30 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
Holy Name - Sheridan, WY

Wednesday, December 6, 2017
[ details ] Boys TRMS Wrestling @ TR/SHERIDAN DUAL
@ 5:00 PM
Location
SHERIDAN JUNIOR HIGH

[ details ] Boys BHMS Wrestling @ TR/Sheridan Dual
@ 5:00 PM
Location
Sheridan, WY

Thursday, December 7, 2017
[ details ] DI IC PRACTICE
@ 6:00 PM — 8:00 PM
Friday, December 8, 2017
[ details ] Girls BHHS Basketball @ Coal Miners Tourney
Location
Glenrock, WY

Contact
Coach McGuire

[ details ] Boys BHHS Basketball @ Coal Miners Tourney
Location
Wright, WY

Contact
Coach Alley

[ details ] Girls TRHS Basketball vs Rocky Mountain
@ 2:30 PM — 7:00 PM
Contact
Coach Tyler Hanson

More Information

Girls: 2:30 / 5:00

Boys 4:00 / 7:00

[ details ] Boys TRHS Basketball vs Rocky Mountain
@ 4:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Contact
Coach Ronnie Stewart

More Information

Girls JV - 2:30 PM

Girls Varsity - 5:30 PM

Boys JV - 4:00 PM

Boys Varsity -  7:00 PM

Saturday, December 9, 2017
[ details ] Girls BHHS Basketball @ Coal Miners Tourney
Location
Glenrock, WY

Contact
Coach McGuire

[ details ] Boys BHHS Basketball @ Coal Miners Tourney
Location
Wright, WY

Contact
Coach Alley

[ details ] Girls TRMS 8th Basketball @ DSITRICT TOURNAMENT
More Information

Basketball Tourney Bracket

[ details ] Girls BHMS Basketball @ District Tourney
Contact
Coach Kidneigh

More Information

Basketball Tourney Bracket

[ details ] Boys TRMS Wrestling @ NEWCASTLE INVITE
@ 10:00 AM
Location
NEWCASTLE

More Information

9:00 a.m. Round 1
10:15a.m. Round 2
11:30 p.m. Round 3
12:45 p.m. Round 4
2:00 p.m. Round 5
3:15 p.m. Final Round 1 st A vs. 1 st B (Championship)
2 nd A vs. 2 nd B (3 rd place)

[ details ] Boys BHMS Wrestling @ Newcastle Invitational
@ 10:00 AM
Location
Newcastle, WY

[ details ] Girls TRHS Basketball @ Lovell
@ 3:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Lovell, WY

Contact
Coach Tyler Hanson

More Information

Girls JV - 3:00 PM

Girls Varsity - 4:30 PM

Boys JV - 3:00 PM

Boys Varsity - 6:00 PM

[ details ] Boys TRHS Basketball @ Lovell
@ 3:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Lovell, WY

Contact
Coach Ronnie Stewart

More Information

Girls JV - 3:00 PM

Girls Varsity - 4:30 PM

Boys JV - 3:00 PM

Boys Varsity - 6:00 PM


print      
<<December 2017>>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
262728293012
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31123456

[Return to today's events]